Our Staff

Management

 

Aston Village

  • Chloe O'Brien

    Early Year Practitioner
  • Megan Ross

    Early Years Educator
  • Jean Tenanty

    Early Years Educator
  • Karen Thornton

    Receptionist
  • Nicole McGinn

    Early Years Educator
  • Julija Jaunape

    Early Years Educator
  • Donna O'Neill

    Early Years Educator
  • Sarah Maguire

    Early Years Educator
  • Louise Quigley

    Early Years Educator
  • Olivia Leonard

    Early Years Educator
  • Nicole O'Connor

    Early Years Educator
  • Kaylin Healey

    Early Years Educator
  • Roisin Mc Cullough

    Childcare PractitionerQQI Level 6
  • Ann-Marie Segrave

    House Keeper
  • Patrice Dunne

    Creche Manager Level 5 Childcare
  • Caroline Garry - The Zebra Room

    Childcare Assistant Level 6 QQI in Childcare

 

Bay Estate

  • Amanda Mc Mahon

    Creche Manager Level 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Kiera Cahill - Daisy Room

    Childcare Practitioner / Deputy Manager Level 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Caroline Byrne - Poppy Room

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 6 QQI in Childcare
  • Sarah O'Connor

    Childcare PractitionerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Emma Dowdall

    AIM Support worker Daisy room (am) Afterschool Educator(pm) Level 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Samantha Carragher

    Room leader of the sunflower room ECCE (am) Afterschool Educator(pm)Level 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Aoife Burns

    AIM Support worker Sunflower room Level 6
  • Helen Kenro William

    AIM Support worker Poppy room Level 6
  • Laura Daly

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6
  • Linda Martin - Rolos Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6 Early Childhood Care and Education

 

Knockbridge

  • Sarah Murden - Manager

    ManagerLevel 5 QQI in Childcare
  • Timara Gregg

    Early Years Educator
  • Sharon Mackin

    Early Years Educator
  • Rebecca Cottrell - Little Buttons Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childcare and Education
  • Emma Donegan - The Stars Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6 QQI in Childcare

 

Lis Na Dara

  • Lorraine Roper

    ManagerLevel 8 Honours Degree in Early Childcare and Education
  • Shauna Crosby

    Deputy ManagerLevel 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Wunmi Ligali - Marshmallows Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6 Early Childcare and Education
  • Chloe Mc Guiness - Skittles Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6 Early Childcare and Education
  • Ann Quinn - Skittles Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Childcare and Education
  • Louise Ryan - Little Buttons Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Rebecca Cottrell - Little Buttons Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childcare and Education
  • Judit Jiménez - Jelly Babies Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6 Early Childcare and Education
  • Cecelia Rafferty - Jelly Babies Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childcare and Education
  • Aliaa Al Jundi - Smarties Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Claire Montogomery - Smarties Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childcare and Education
  • Dawn Duffy - Rolos Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Luceille Markey - Rolos Room

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Moureen Uhunanmunre - Floating Staff

    Early Years EducatorLevel 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Helen Gray - Floating Staff

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Francesca Reid

    House Keeper

 

Mornington

  • Áine Floyd

    ManagerLevel 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Gemma Markey

    Deputy ManagerLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Justyna Kusiak

    Early Year Practitioner Level 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Aigul Ospanova

    Early Year Practitioner Level 8 in Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Laura Mc Quillian

    Early Year Practitioner Level 6 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Maggie Walsh

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Olga Packerniaeva

    Early Years Educator - Room LeaderLevel 8 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Jennifer McCloskey

    Housekeeping
  • Kellie Hopkins

    Relief Staff
  • Alisha O'Donnell

    Relief Staff
  • Sarah Bird

    Early Years Educator - Room LeaderLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Jude Russell

    AIM Support WorkerLevel 6
  • Kim Lavis

    Early Year Practitioner Level 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Amanda Farrelly

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Gemma Lindsay

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education
  • Kelly Hamill

    Early Years Educator
  • Tracey Tyrell

    Early Years EducatorLevel 5 Early Childhood Care and Education